Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 |
ITF Femenino: W15 KURSUMLIJSKA BANJA |
|||
Semana 17 | Serbia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Luisa Meyer auf der Heide (GER) 60 62 a Anja Stankovic (SRB) 2ª ronda Ziva Falkner (SLO) 60 61 a Ana Giraldi 1ª ronda Ana Giraldi 76 61 a Sarafina Hansen (DEN) 2ª previa Kiara Cvetkovic (SUI) 26 76 10/8 a Judith Hernandez Miranda |
||||
21/04/2024 |
ITF Femenino: W15 TELDE |
|||
Semana 17 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Renata Jamrichova (SVK) 63 67 62 a Maria Garcia Cid semis Maria Garcia Cid 63 64 a Maria Andrienko cuartos Maria Garcia Cid 64 62 a June Bjork (SWE) 2ª ronda Maria Garcia Cid 76 63 a Sarah Van Emst (NED) Stephanie Visscher (NED) 62 63 a Maria Oliver 1ª ronda Maria Garcia Cid 36 63 60 a Michaela Bayerlova (CZE) Sarah Van Emst (NED) 63 61 a Marina Benito Abigail Amos (GBR) 64 62 a Irene Vigara Amy Zhu (USA) 62 62 a Martina Puvill Eva Garkusha 64 62 a Paula Ortega Ha Yoon Son (KOR) 76 61 a Andrea Palazon Maria Oliver 61 60 a Sofia Thorne (AUS) Stephanie Visscher (NED) 61 62 a Lorena Solar clas previa Andrea Palazon 16 76 10/6 a Anastasia Mozgaleva Paula Ortega 26 63 10/8 a Isabelle Cherny (GBR) Sofia Thorne (AUS) 64 61 a Luna Dinoto 1ª previa Andrea Palazon 61 61 a Sofia Shangicheva Paula Ortega 75 75 a Beatrice Pirtac (IRL) Luna Dinoto 62 64 a Noah Rojas |
||||
21/04/2024 |
ITF Femenino: W15 MONASTIR |
|||
Semana 17 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Patricija Paukstyte (LTU) 76 62 a Mariia Tkacheva 1ª ronda Camilla Zanolini (ITA) 63 76 a Maria Martinez Vaquero Mariia Tkacheva 64 61 a Noelia Bouzo Paris Corley (USA) 64 62 a Lucia Llinares 1ª previa Jiayu Xu (CHN) 60 60 a Ana Martinez Vaquero |
||||
21/04/2024 |
ITF Femenino: W15 ANTALYA |
|||
Semana 17 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
LauraH ietaranta (FIN) 61 61 a Rositsa Dencheva (BUL) 1ª ronda Laura Hietaranta (FIN) 60 61 a Sandra Alonso clas previa Sandra Alonso 62 62 a Laura Boehner (GER) 2ª previa Sandra Alonso 61 61 a Alessandra Xibilia (ITA) 1ª previa Sandra Alonso 62 26 10/5 a Giuliana Bestetti (ITA) |
||||
21/04/2024 |
ITF Femenino: W35 SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA |
|||
Semana 17 | Italia | Premios: $35.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andrea Lazaro 76 63 a Lisa Pigato (ITA) semis Andrea Lazaro 61 75 a Jil Teichmann (SUI) cuartos Andrea Lazaro 26 60 60 a Ela Nala Milic (SLO) 2ª ronda Andrea Lazaro 46 62 64 a Lia Karatancheva (BUL) 1ª ronda Andrea Lazaro 75 64 a Daniela Vismane (LAT) |